7-A Behind R.T.O, Jhalana Institutional Area, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302004
schoolmanagement@email.com
+ 91 - 555 9900
TC

Team

           Our Squad

S.No

Full Name

Designation

Experience

Qualification

Profile

1.

Mr.Sumit Goyal           Principal  26 yr. M.Com,B.Ed, PGDCA

2.

Mrs. Soniya Jain             Headmistress/Counsellor 4 yr. B.Com, MBA, PGDCA  

P.G.T.

        3. Mr. Mohammed Irfan         English 10 yr.   M.A. B.Ed
       4. Mr. Abhayjeet Singh  Biology         8 yr.       M.Sc, BEd
       5. Mr. Sourabh Toshniwal      Accountancy 11 yr. M.Com. B.Ed
       6. Mr. Abhishek Jain               Physics    13 yr.    MSc, B.ed, B.Tech
       7. Mrs. Arpana Paliwal     Economics, Bst. 8 yr.         M.Com, BEd.
      8. Mrs. Rakhi Sadhwani        Mathematics    8 yr.        M.Sc, BEd.
      9. Mr. Manish Paliwal  Physical Education        5 yr.       M.Com, BPEd.
     10. Mr.Jaideep Purohit       Chemistry   5 yr.  M.Sc, BEd.
     11. Mr. Gaurrav Shrimali       Computer Science  9 yr.     MCA
           
T.G.T.
12. Mrs. Suman Malawat         Social Study 15 yr. M.A, BEd.
13. Mr. Jaideep Mathur                English 4 yr. M.A, BEd.
14. Mrs. Lok Kalyani                         S.St. 17 yr. Ph.d, BEd.
15. Mr. Deepak Sanadhya P.E.T. 11 yr. B.A, BPED
16. Mrs. Leena Shrimali       Hindi & Sanskrit 5 yr. M.A, BEd.  
17. Mr. Dhawal Sharma Mathematics 12 yr. MSc., BEd.
18. Mrs. Kavita Chouhan Hindi 19 yr. M.A., BEd.
19. Mrs. Dhwani Bapna Science 1 yr. B.Tech
20. Mrs. Saroj Kumawat Hindi  14 yr. M.A., BEd.
21. Mrs.Rajeshwari Paliwal            Hindi 10 yr. M.A, BEd.
22. Mr. Sameer Sinha English 27 yr. M.A, BEd.
23. Mr. Harshil Kawadia Mathematics 3 yr. B.Tech, BEd.  
24. Ms. Pooja Parashar Computer Science & G.K.  3 yr. BE(CSE)
25. Mrs. Vaijayanti Meena           T.G.T. & Librarian  8 yr. BA, BEd, BILS     
26.  Mr. Brijesh Kandara         Music 12 yr. BA, Diploma from ABGMM 
27. Rinku Kunwar Ranawat Sanskrit  5 yr. B.A.
P.R.T
28. Mrs. Vandana Paliwal     English 17 yr. B.A, BEd.
29. Mrs. Shalini Sharma    Mathematics,Evs,Science 4 yr.

M.A, BEd.

30.. Mrs.Hemlata Paliwal      Hindi 13 yr. M.A, BEd.
31. Mrs. Sunita Vyas        Hindi 11    yr.   M.A, BEd.
32. Mrs. Vibha Singh         Mathematics 25 yr. B.Sc, BEd.  
33. Mrs. Kavita Paliwal                  Science 4 yr. MCom, BEd
34. Mrs. Raksha Shrimali   5 yr. MCom., BEd  
35. Mrs. Neha Joshi Mathematics,Sst. 5 yr. MCom., BEd
36. Mrs. Pooja Jat Computer Science & G.K. 3 yr. B.A.
37. Ms. Jaishwarya Malawat              Art & Carft 2 yr.   BMM(Mass Media),MA (PAINTING) 
38. Mrs. Kiran chhipa Hindi 8 yr. B.A.,BEd.  
39. Mrs. Priyanka Rathore Sst & Science 9 yr. M.Sc.,B.A, BEd.   
39. Mrs. Avinash  Yadav Hindi 5 yr. B.A.  
           
           
           
N.T.T.
40. Kakoli Deb N.T.T.   19 M.A, BEd.  
41.  Renu Sharma N.T.T.   9 M.Com
42. Pooja Paliwal     N.T.T. 10 M.A, BEd.  
43. Namrata Bachani N.T.T. 5 yr. B.A.  
           
Teacher of the Visually Impaired
43.  Mrs. Little Verma Special Educator 5 M.A, BEd.  
           
           
Office Assistant 
44. Mr. Ishtiyak khanPathan Accountant 8 yr. B.Com.
45. Mr. Udit Sanadhya Front Desk 9 yr. Diploma in CS
46. Mr. Kamal Kishor Verma Back Office 7 yr. DEled.